Papercourt Topper Open 2021

Papercourt SC

Papercourt Topper Open 2021

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail Number Club Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Main 47765 Island Barn Lily Browning (6.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 5.0
2nd Main 48678 Papercourt Kaitlyn Wyatt 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 6.0 16.0 8.0
3rd Main 48600 SSC/CWYC/IBRSC Edwin Cross (7.0) 2.0 6.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
4th Main 48153 Papercourt/Island Barn Leo Yates 4.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 18.0 10.0
5th Main 45047 SSC/IBSC Samson Cross 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 16.0 11.0
6th Main 47636 Chipstead Edward Smith 2.0 (13.0) 4.0 9.0 28.0 15.0
7th Main 48249 Shoreham Rhys Griffiths 8.0 4.0 (11.0) 7.0 30.0 19.0
8th Main 45959 Crawley Mariners YC Oliver Gatton 5.0 11.0 (19.0) 4.0 39.0 20.0
9th Main 48666 Island Barn Joanna Leake 9.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 36.0 23.0
10th Main 45766 PSC Ailsa Scott 10.0 7.0 12.0 (13.0) 42.0 29.0
11th Main 46989 Queen Mary Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy 11.0 (26.0) 9.0 10.0 56.0 30.0
12th Main 47316 Papercourt Vincent Shorter 12.0 (22.0) 8.0 17.0 59.0 37.0
13th Main 45768 Emsworth Slipper Torquil Morrison 14.0 (30.0) 10.0 14.0 68.0 38.0
14th Main 46919 Desborough Oscar Lay (28.0) 12.0 15.0 11.0 66.0 38.0
15th Main 46430 Downs Sebastian Robb 13.0 (21.0) 7.0 19.0 60.0 39.0
16th Main 48878 Bough Beach SC Finlay Southon 17.0 16.0 (27.0) 12.0 72.0 45.0
17th Main 48652 Island Barn Lucas Symons 22.0 10.0 14.0 (28.0) 74.0 46.0
18th Main 45050 Desborough Samuel Clancy (27.0) 6.0 24.0 20.0 77.0 50.0
19th Main 48580 Maidenhead Gloria Smith 15.0 (25.0) 21.0 15.0 76.0 51.0
20th Main 47863 Island Barn Rory Clow (19.0) 17.0 17.0 18.0 71.0 52.0
21st Main 48349 Papercourt Joseph Shorter 16.0 (29.0) 18.0 21.0 84.0 55.0
22nd Main 46733 Papercourt Olivia Cummins (24.0) 14.0 23.0 22.0 83.0 59.0
23rd Main 46126 Papercourt Owen Angell (26.0) 20.0 25.0 16.0 87.0 61.0
24th Main 46223 Papercourt Sophie Elsden 25.0 15.0 (32.0) 23.0 95.0 63.0
25th Main 42199 Papercourt Susan Lewis 23.0 18.0 22.0 (25.0) 88.0 63.0
26th Main 48602 Island Barn William Brown 20.0 23.5 20.0 (27.0) 90.5 63.5
27th Main 47945 PSC George Truman 21.0 19.0 (31.0) 24.0 95.0 64.0
28th Main 47028 IBRSC Leah May (35.0 RET) 23.5 16.0 26.0 100.5 65.5
29th Main 40099 Papercourt Grigory Safonov 18.0 27.0 28.0 (30.0) 103.0 73.0
30th Main 44187 Papercourt Harriet Allen (30.0) 28.0 26.0 29.0 113.0 83.0
31st Regatta D1 Desborough Toby Lay 31.0 (32.0) 30.0 32.0 125.0 93.0
32nd Regatta 20169 Papercourt Harry Elsden 29.0 31.0 (34.0) 34.0 128.0 94.0
33rd Main 46937 IBSC Justin Rosen-Garten 32.0 (34.0) 29.0 33.0 128.0 94.0
34th Regatta 47707 CMYC Sebastian Gatton (33.0) 33.0 33.0 31.0 130.0 97.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.13
www.sailwave.com